NHM UP ANM and Other Post Recruitment Online Form 2019

Name of Post:NHM UP ANM and Other Post Recruitment Online Form 2019
Short Information :Uttar Pradesh National Health Mission NHM UP Are Invited Online Application Form for the Recruitment Post of ANM, Staff Nurse and Other Various Post Recruitment 2019. Those Candidates Are Interested in the NHM Jobs 2019 and Completed the All Eligibility Criteria Can Read the Full Notification and Apply Online.

National Health Mission NHM, Uttar Pradesh

ANM, Staff Nurse and Other Various Post Recruitment 2019

Advt No. : 461/SPMU/NHM/2018-19Short Details of Notification

WWW.SARKARIJOB.COM

Important Dates

  • Application Begin : 18/12/2018
  • Last Date for Apply Online : 07/01/2019
  • Last Date Complete Form : 07/01/2019
  • Exam Date: Notified Soon
  • Admit Card Available : Notified Soon
Application Fee

  • General / OBC : 0/-
  • SC / ST : 0/-
  • PH (Divyang) : 0/-
  • Pay the Exam Fee Through Debit Card, Credit Card, Net Banking Only.
Age Limit as on 18/12/2018

  • Minimum : 18 Years.
  • Maximum Age : 40 Years.
  • Age Relaxation Extra as per Rules
Eligibility

  • 10+2 Intermediate, Degree, Diploma, Certificate Post Wise Eligibility Details Must Read the Notification.
Vacancy Details Total : 10158 Post
Post CodePost NameGenOBCSCSTTotal
ANM-MHANM3580197215291187199
SN-MHStaff Nurse547318257061126
OT-MHOT Technician12572890286
SN-CHNRCStaff Nurse1500015
SN-CHNBSUStaff Nurse8650410177
SN-CHSNCUStaff Nurse310811050
SLT-NARNTCPSenior Lab Technician0100001
LT-NARNTCPLab Technician040104009
LT-NVBDCPLab Technician (Division Level0900009
GNM-NPCDCSGNM7067680205
LT-NPCDCSLab Technician7067680205
SN-NPHCEStaff Nurse12040800240
PT-NPHCEPhysiotherapist4000040
LT-NPPCFLab Technician0600006
SN-UHNUMHStaff Nurse4009100261
PH-UHNUMHPharmacist160204022
LT-UHNUMHLab Technician2905090144
ANM-UHNUMHANM66205707150
NM-NCNurse Mentor120418034
SN-DHSHPStaff Nurse090306018
SN-DHSHDUAStaff Nurse6744330153
LT-DHSHDUALab Technician02002004
PH-DHSHDUAPharmacist080405017
OTT-DHSHDUAOT Technician04005009
OA-DHSHDUAOpthalmic Assistant0300003
SN-DHSBEDStaff Nurse352015070
NIC-DHSBEDNurse In-Charge0500005
For Post Wise Eligibility Details Must Read the Notification
Interested Candidate Can Read the Full Notification Before Apply Online.
Some Useful Important Links
Apply OnlineClick Here
Download NotificationClick Here
Official WebsiteClick Here

Leave a Comment

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *