Sarkari Job DRDO Ceptam 09 Technical Online Form 2019

Defence Research & Development Organization (DRDO)
CEPTAM 09 Technical Recruitment 2019

WWW.SARKARIJOB.NET

Post Name : DRDO Ceptam 09 Technical Online Form 2019 author Sarkari job.
About Post : Defence Research & Development Organization (DRDO) Are Invited Online Application Form For DRDO Center For Technical in Various Trade. Interested Candidate Completed All Eligibility Criteria And Apply Online Application Form. Before You Apply Online Application Form Please Read Full Notification download form sarkari job.

IMPORTANT DATES

  • Application Start : 03/06/2019
  • Last Date Apply Online : 26/06/2019
  • Last Date Pay Exam Fee : 26/06/2019
  • Exam Date : Notified Soon
  • Admit card : Available Soon

APPLICATION FEE

  • Gen / OBC : Rs.100/-
  • SC / ST / PH : Rs.0/-
  • All Female : Rs.0/-
  • Pay the Exam Fee through Online Debit Card, Credit Card, Net Banking OR Pay E Challan Mode.

Sarkari Job Vacancy Details Total Post : 351

Post NameTradeGenOBCEWSSCSTTotal Post
Technical ITI Various PostVarious17384343822351

Eligibility

  • Candidate Passed 10th (High School) Exam From A Recognized Board.
  • AND ITI in Related Trade / Branch.

Age Limit

  • Age : 18-28 Year
  • Age As on 26/06/2019
  • Extra Age As Per Rules.

Trade Wise Vacancy Details

Post NameCodeGenOBCEWSSCSTTotal Post
Automobile02010101001003
Book Binder02020901001011
Carpenter02030102001004
COPA0204241508040455
Draughtsman (ME)0205090303030220
DTP Operator0206001001002
Electrician0207290903050349
Electronics0208140905060337
Fitter0209271207090459
Mechanist0210251205010144
Mechanic (Disel)0211040300007
Medical Lab Technology02120201001004
Moto Mechanic021302000002
Painter0214001000102
Photographer0215050200007
Steel Metal Worker0216050200007
Turner0217120601030224
Welder0218040402020214

IMPORTANT LINKS

Apply Online

Registration | Login

Download Notification

Click Here

Official Website

Click Here

Job Summary
DRDO Ceptam 09 Technical Online Form 2019
Job Name
DRDO Ceptam 09 Technical Online Form 2019
Description
Defense Research & Development Organization (DRDO) Are Invited Online Application Form For DRDO Center For Technical in Various Trade. Interested Candidate Completed All Eligibility Criteria And Apply Online Application Form.
Author
Publisher Name
sarkarijob.net
Publisher Logo

Leave a Comment

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *